• Program 3
  • 21.4.2017, piatok, 19,00 hod.
    Jennifer Batten Band Jennifer Batten Band (USA – Progressive Rock)
  • 9.5.2017, utorok, 19,00 hod.
    The Steepwater Band The Steepwater Band (USA – Bluesrock)
  • 12.5.2017, piatok, 19,00 hod.
    Wille and The Bandits Wille and The Bandits (UK – Bluesrock)

  • 20.5.2017, sobota, 18,00 hod.
    NOC MÚZEÍ 2017 „POLISH BLUES SHOW IV.“

    Boogie Boys Boogie Boys
    Makar & The Children of The Corn Makar & The Children of The Corn
    Krzysztof Gluch Oscillate Krzysztof Gluch Oscillate

  • 22.5.2017, pondelok, 19,00 hod.
    Marc Ford and The Neptune Blues Club Marc Ford and The Neptune Blues Club (USA – Bluesrock)
  • 2.6.2017, piatok, 19,00 hod.
    The Red Phone The Red Phone (NL – Bluesrock)
  • 23.6.2017, piatok, 19,00 hod.
    Janet Robin Janet Robin (USA – Guitar Music)
  • 4.7.2017, utorok, 19,00 hod.
    Them Vibes Them Vibes (USA – Americana/Bluesrock)
  • 2.8.2017, streda, 19,00 hod.
    Jetbone Jetbone (SWE – Southern/Bluesrock)
  • 13.9.2017, štvrtok, 19,00 hod.
    Voodoo Fix Noah Wotherspoon (USA – Bluesrock)
  • 21.9.2017, štvrtok, 19,00 hod.
    Grinder Blues Grinder Blues (USA – Bluesrock)
  • 25.9.2017, pondelok, 19,00 hod.
    Noah Wotherspoon Voodoo Fix (USA – Bluesrock)
  • 2.10.2017, pondelok, 19,00 hod.
    Kris Barras Band Kris Barras Band (UK – Bluesrock)
  • 17.10.2017, utorok, 19,00 hod.
    Hogjaw Hogjaw (USA – Southernrock)
  • 26.10.2017, štvrtok, 19,00 hod.
    Lightnin´ Guy and The Mighty Gators Lightnin´ Guy and The Mighty Gators (BEL – Bluesrock)
  • 15.11.2017, streda, 19,00 hod.
    Nick Schnebelen Nick Schnebelen (USA – Bluesrock)
  • 28.11.2017, utorok, 19,00 hod.
    Cris Jacobs Cris Jacobs (USA – Blues/Countryrock)
  • 6.12.2017, streda, 19,00 hod.
    Demian Band Demian Band (ARG./ESP. – Bluesrock)
  • 19.12.2017, utorok, 19,00 hod.
    The Electric Alley The Electric Alley (ESP – Bluesrock)
  • 30.1.2018, utorok, 19,00 hod.
    Rhino Bucket Rhino Bucket (USA – Hard Rock)